Datum | Tijd | Thuis | Wedstrijd | Uit | Scheidsrechter |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Za 30 mrt. 08:30 | 08:30 | Champions League Champions League | Champions League | ||
Za 30 mrt. 13:00 | 13:00 | Sc Westervoort 3 DVC'26 3 zat W.A. (Will) Beekhuizen | DVC'26 3 zat | W.A. (Will) Beekhuizen | |
Za 30 mrt. 13:00 | 13:00 | Sc Westervoort 2 SML zat. 3 T.H. (Theo) Messing | SML zat. 3 | T.H. (Theo) Messing | |
Za 30 mrt. 15:00 | 15:00 | Sc Westervoort JO17-1 ST DVC'26/Sprinkhanen JO17-1 | ST DVC'26/Sprinkhanen JO17-1 | ||
Za 30 mrt. 15:00 | 15:00 | Sc Westervoort MO17-1 FC Dinxperlo MO17-1 Afgeschermd | FC Dinxperlo MO17-1 | Afgeschermd | |
Di 2 apr. 19:00 | 19:00 | Sc Westervoort MO17-1 DVV MO17-1 | DVV MO17-1 | ||
Wo 3 apr. 19:15 | 19:15 | Sc Westervoort JO15-1 DVSG JO15-1 Afgeschermd | DVSG JO15-1 | Afgeschermd | |
Vr 5 apr. 19:30 | 19:30 | Sc Westervoort VR18+1 DVV VR18+1 | DVV VR18+1 | ||
Vr 5 apr. 20:00 | 20:00 | Sc Westervoort VR18+1 DVC '26 VR18+1 | DVC '26 VR18+1 | ||
Vr 5 apr. 20:00 | 20:00 | Sc Westervoort 45+1 GSV '38 45+1 | GSV '38 45+1 | ||
Vr 5 apr. 21:30 | 21:30 | Sc Westervoort 45+1 SC Rheden 45+1 | SC Rheden 45+1 | ||
Za 6 apr. 08:30 | 08:30 | ST SC Westervoort/AVW ’66 JO10-2 ESA JO10-3 | ESA JO10-3 | ||
Za 6 apr. 08:30 | 08:30 | ST SC Westervoort/AVW ’66 JO10-3 DVV JO10-4JM | DVV JO10-4JM | ||
Za 6 apr. 08:30 | 08:30 | ST SC Westervoort/AVW ’66 JO8-1 SML JO8-2 | SML JO8-2 | ||
Za 6 apr. 08:30 | 08:30 | ST SC Westervoort/AVW ’66 JO9-1 DCS JO9-1 | DCS JO9-1 | ||
Za 6 apr. 08:30 | 08:30 | ST SC Westervoort/AVW ’66 JO9-2 DVC '26 JO9-4JM | DVC '26 JO9-4JM | ||
Za 6 apr. 09:00 | 09:00 | ST SC Westervoort/AVW ’66 JO7-1 OVC '85 JO7-1 | OVC '85 JO7-1 | ||
Za 6 apr. 09:00 | 09:00 | ST SC Westervoort/AVW ’66 JO8-4 DVOV JO8-1 | DVOV JO8-1 | ||
Za 6 apr. 09:40 | 09:40 | ST SC Westervoort/AVW ’66 JO7-2 ST SC Westervoort/AVW ’66 JO7-1 | ST SC Westervoort/AVW ’66 JO7-1 | ||
Za 6 apr. 09:45 | 09:45 | Sc Westervoort MO13-1 't Peeske MO13-1 (9-tal) | 't Peeske MO13-1 (9-tal) | ||
Za 6 apr. 09:45 | 09:45 | ST SC Westervoort/AVW ’66 JO12-1 MASV JO12-1 | MASV JO12-1 | ||
Za 6 apr. 10:00 | 10:00 | ST SC Westervoort/AVW ’66 JO11-1 VVO JO11-1 | VVO JO11-1 | ||
Za 6 apr. 11:15 | 11:15 | Sc Westervoort JO15-3 Concordia-W JO15-2JM | Concordia-W JO15-2JM | ||
Za 6 apr. 13:00 | 13:00 | Sc Westervoort 4 v.v. Dieren 4 | v.v. Dieren 4 | ||
Za 6 apr. 13:00 | 13:00 | Sc Westervoort 3 Sportclub Groessen 4 (zat) | Sportclub Groessen 4 (zat) | ||
Za 6 apr. 13:00 | 13:00 | Sc Westervoort 2 FC Bergh 2 | FC Bergh 2 | ||
Za 6 apr. 15:00 | 15:00 | Sc Westervoort MO17-1 DZC '68 MO17-1 | DZC '68 MO17-1 | ||
Zo 7 apr. 09:30 | 09:30 | Sc Westervoort 5 Eendracht Arnhem 5 | Eendracht Arnhem 5 | ||
Zo 7 apr. 10:00 | 10:00 | Sc Westervoort 4 Jonge Kracht 4 | Jonge Kracht 4 | ||
Zo 7 apr. 12:00 | 12:00 | Sc Westervoort 2 Concordia-W 2 A. (Amir) Haj-Amar | Concordia-W 2 | A. (Amir) Haj-Amar | |
Zo 7 apr. 14:00 | 14:00 | Sc Westervoort 1 Markelo 1 P. (Patrick) Baardman | Markelo 1 | P. (Patrick) Baardman | |
Za 13 apr. 08:30 | 08:30 | ST SC Westervoort/AVW ’66 JO8-3 DVV, JO8-3JM | DVV, JO8-3JM | ||
Za 13 apr. 08:30 | 08:30 | ST SC Westervoort/AVW ’66 JO10-1 SJO Rijnland - Gelders Eiland JO10-1JM | SJO Rijnland - Gelders Eiland JO10-1JM | ||
Za 13 apr. 08:30 | 08:30 | ST SC Westervoort/AVW ’66 JO10-4 OBW JO10-5 | OBW JO10-5 | ||
Za 13 apr. 08:30 | 08:30 | ST SC Westervoort/AVW ’66 JO8-2 Eldenia JO8-1 | Eldenia JO8-1 | ||
Za 13 apr. 08:30 | 08:30 | ST SC Westervoort/AVW ’66 JO12-2 GSV '38 JO12-1 | GSV '38 JO12-1 | ||
Za 13 apr. 08:30 | 08:30 | ST SC Westervoort/AVW ’66 JO9-3 OBW, JO9-4JM | OBW, JO9-4JM | ||
Za 13 apr. 08:30 | 08:30 | ST SC Westervoort/AVW ’66 JO9-4 Veluwezoom JO9-2 | Veluwezoom JO9-2 | ||
Za 13 apr. 08:50 | 08:50 | ST SC Westervoort/AVW ’66 JO7-1 OVC '85 JO7-2 | OVC '85 JO7-2 | ||
Za 13 apr. 09:00 | 09:00 | ST SC Westervoort/AVW ’66 JO8-5 Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO8-6 | Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO8-6 | ||
Za 13 apr. 09:45 | 09:45 | ST SC Westervoort/AVW ’66 JO13-2 DCS JO13-2 | DCS JO13-2 | ||
Za 13 apr. 09:45 | 09:45 | Sc Westervoort G1 SC Rheden G1 | SC Rheden G1 | ||
Za 13 apr. 09:45 | 09:45 | ST SC Westervoort/AVW ’66 JO12-4 Arnhemia JO12-1 | Arnhemia JO12-1 | ||
Za 13 apr. 09:45 | 09:45 | ST SC Westervoort/AVW ’66 JO12-3 Angerlo Vooruit JO12-1 | Angerlo Vooruit JO12-1 | ||
Za 13 apr. 10:00 | 10:00 | ST SC Westervoort/AVW ’66 JO11-2 DVV JO11-4JM | DVV JO11-4JM | ||
Za 13 apr. 10:10 | 10:10 | ST SC Westervoort/AVW ’66 JO7-2 OVC '85 JO7-1 | OVC '85 JO7-1 | ||
Za 13 apr. 11:15 | 11:15 | Sc Westervoort JO15-2 Doesburg SC JO15-1JM | Doesburg SC JO15-1JM | ||
Za 13 apr. 11:15 | 11:15 | ST SC Westervoort/AVW ’66 JO13-1 De Treffers JO13-2 | De Treffers JO13-2 | ||
Za 13 apr. 13:00 | 13:00 | Sc Westervoort JO17-1 De Bataven JO17-1 | De Bataven JO17-1 | ||
Za 13 apr. 13:00 | 13:00 | Sc Westervoort JO15-1 GVA JO15-1 | GVA JO15-1 | ||
Za 13 apr. 13:00 | 13:00 | Sc Westervoort JO19-2 v.v. Dieren JO19-2 | v.v. Dieren JO19-2 | ||
Za 13 apr. 15:00 | 15:00 | Sc Westervoort JO19-1 SML JO19-3 | SML JO19-3 | ||
Za 13 apr. 15:00 | 15:00 | Sc Westervoort JO17-2 VVO JO17-2 | VVO JO17-2 | ||
Za 13 apr. 15:00 | 15:00 | Sc Westervoort MO17-1 ZZC'20 MO17-1 | ZZC'20 MO17-1 | ||
Zo 14 apr. 10:00 | 10:00 | Sc Westervoort 3 AZC 4 | AZC 4 | ||
Zo 14 apr. 10:00 | 10:00 | Sc Westervoort VR2 ST: NVC/Den Dam VR1 | ST: NVC/Den Dam VR1 | ||
Zo 14 apr. 12:00 | 12:00 | Sc Westervoort VR1 WVW VR1 | WVW VR1 | ||
Di 16 apr. 19:30 | 19:30 | Sc Westervoort MO17-1 Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf MO17-1 | Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf MO17-1 | ||
Vr 19 apr. 19:30 | 19:30 | Sc Westervoort 45+1 SC Rheden 45+1 | SC Rheden 45+1 | ||
Vr 19 apr. 20:00 | 20:00 | Sc Westervoort VR18+1 DVV VR18+1 | DVV VR18+1 | ||
Vr 19 apr. 20:30 | 20:30 | Sc Westervoort 45+1 Loo 45+1 | Loo 45+1 | ||
Za 20 apr. 08:30 | 08:30 | ST SC Westervoort/AVW ’66 JO8-2 Spero JO8-3 | Spero JO8-3 | ||
Za 20 apr. 08:30 | 08:30 | ST SC Westervoort/AVW ’66 JO10-2 Jonge Kracht JO10-1 | Jonge Kracht JO10-1 | ||
Za 20 apr. 08:30 | 08:30 | ST SC Westervoort/AVW ’66 JO8-1 SKV JO8-1JM | SKV JO8-1JM | ||
Za 20 apr. 08:30 | 08:30 | ST SC Westervoort/AVW ’66 JO10-1 OBW JO10-2 | OBW JO10-2 | ||
Za 20 apr. 08:30 | 08:30 | ST SC Westervoort/AVW ’66 JO9-2 Sportclub Groessen JO9-1 | Sportclub Groessen JO9-1 | ||
Za 20 apr. 08:30 | 08:30 | ST SC Westervoort/AVW ’66 JO9-1 DVV JO9-1JM | DVV JO9-1JM | ||
Za 20 apr. 08:30 | 08:30 | ST SC Westervoort/AVW ’66 JO12-2 RKHVV JO12-6 | RKHVV JO12-6 | ||
Za 20 apr. 09:00 | 09:00 | ST SC Westervoort/AVW ’66 JO7-2 DVV JO7-1 | DVV JO7-1 | ||
Za 20 apr. 09:45 | 09:45 | Sc Westervoort MO13-1 FC Bergh MO13-1 | FC Bergh MO13-1 | ||
Za 20 apr. 09:45 | 09:45 | Sc Westervoort JO15-3 SJO Rijnland - Gelders Eiland JO15-3JM | SJO Rijnland - Gelders Eiland JO15-3JM | ||
Za 20 apr. 09:45 | 09:45 | ST SC Westervoort/AVW ’66 JO13-1 Trekvogels JO13-1 | Trekvogels JO13-1 | ||
Za 20 apr. 09:45 | 09:45 | ST SC Westervoort/AVW ’66 JO12-3 DVOV JO12-1 | DVOV JO12-1 | ||
Za 20 apr. 09:50 | 09:50 | ST SC Westervoort/AVW ’66 JO7-1 OVC '85 JO7-1 | OVC '85 JO7-1 | ||
Za 20 apr. 10:00 | 10:00 | ST SC Westervoort/AVW ’66 JO12-4 DVOV JO12-4 | DVOV JO12-4 | ||
Za 20 apr. 11:00 | 11:00 | ST SC Westervoort/AVW ’66 JO11-1 DVOV JO11-2 | DVOV JO11-2 | ||
Za 20 apr. 11:15 | 11:15 | Sc Westervoort 2 Jonge Kracht 2 | Jonge Kracht 2 | ||
Za 20 apr. 11:15 | 11:15 | Sc Westervoort 3 Arnhemia 2 | Arnhemia 2 | ||
Za 20 apr. 11:15 | 11:15 | Sc Westervoort MO15-1 Jonge Kracht MO15-1 | Jonge Kracht MO15-1 | ||
Zo 21 apr. 10:00 | 10:00 | Sc Westervoort 5 DVV 7 | DVV 7 | ||
Zo 21 apr. 10:00 | 10:00 | Sc Westervoort 4 Angeren 3 | Angeren 3 | ||
Zo 21 apr. 12:00 | 12:00 | Sc Westervoort 2 Pax 2 | Pax 2 | ||
Zo 21 apr. 14:00 | 14:00 | Sc Westervoort 1 Trekvogels 1 | Trekvogels 1 |