DatumTijdThuisWedstrijdKamerUitKamerScheidsrechterKamerVeld
Za 20 apr.
08:30
08:30Westervoort JO7-2
DVV JO7-1
 
 
DVV JO7-1   3 A1A
Za 20 apr.
08:30
08:30Westervoort JO8-2
Spero JO8-3
BWL
1
Spero JO8-31  3 A1
Za 20 apr.
08:30
08:30Westervoort JO10-2
Jonge Kracht JO10-1
8L
2
Jonge Kracht JO10-12  2 A1
Za 20 apr.
08:30
08:30Westervoort JO8-1
SKV JO8-1JM
BWR
3
SKV JO8-1JM3  3 B1
Za 20 apr.
08:30
08:30Westervoort JO10-1
OBW JO10-2
8R
4
OBW JO10-24  2 B1
Za 20 apr.
08:30
08:30Champions League
Champions League
11
11
Champions League11  1 A1A
Za 20 apr.
08:30
08:30Westervoort JO7-2
DVV JO7-1
11
7A
DVV JO7-17A  1 B
Za 20 apr.
09:00
09:00Westervoort JO7-2
DVC JO7-1
11
7B
DVC JO7-17B  1 B
Za 20 apr.
09:45
09:45Westervoort JO12-3
DVOV JO12-1
E.A. Wettingfeld
9
5
DVOV JO12-15E.A. Wettingfeld 2 A
Za 20 apr.
09:45
09:45Westervoort JO12-4
DVOV JO12-4
M. van Erve
 
 
DVOV JO12-4 M. van Erve 2 B
Za 20 apr.
09:45
09:45Westervoort JO11-1
DVOV JO11-2
10
6
DVOV JO11-26  3 A
Za 20 apr.
11:15
11:15Westervoort MO13-1
FC Bergh MO13-1
K. de Wijs
2
3
S1
FC Bergh MO13-13K. de WijsS13
Za 20 apr.
11:15
11:15Westervoort JO15-3
Rijnland - Gelders Eiland JO15-3JM
E.A. Wettingfeld
7B
4
S2
Rijnland - Gelders Eiland JO15-3JM4E.A. WettingfeldS22
Za 20 apr.
11:15
11:15Westervoort JO13-1
Trekvogels JO13-1
R.P.J. Gerretzen
11
7A
S3
Trekvogels JO13-17AR.P.J. GerretzenS31
Za 20 apr.
13:00
13:00Westervoort 2e (za)
Jonge Kracht 2
T.H. Messing
9
5
S1
Jonge Kracht 25T.H. MessingS13
Za 20 apr.
13:00
13:00Westervoort 3e (za)
Arnhemia 2
M.A.C. de Lange
6
7C
S2
Arnhemia 27CM.A.C. de LangeS22
Za 20 apr.
13:00
13:00Westervoort MO15-1
Jonge Kracht MO15-1
J. Kemper
 
 
Jonge Kracht MO15-1 J. Kemper 1
Zo 21 apr.
10:00
10:00Westervoort 5e
DVV 7
B.J. Bischoff
11
1
S2
DVV 71B.J. BischoffS23
Zo 21 apr.
10:00
10:00Westervoort 4e
Angeren 3
W.A. Beekhuizen
6
2
S1
Angeren 32W.A. BeekhuizenS12
Zo 21 apr.
12:00
12:00Westervoort 1e
Trekvogels 1
A. Leushuis
BW
8
S3
Trekvogels 18A. LeushuisS31
Zo 21 apr.
12:00
12:00Westervoort 2e
Pax 2
H.J. Bosch
9
3
S2
Pax 23H.J. BoschS22
Ma 22 apr.
18:45
18:45Westervoort JO15-1
GVA JO15-1
Scheidsrechter
11
1
S3
GVA JO15-11 S31
Di 23 apr.
19:00
19:00Westervoort MO17-1
DVV MO17-1
W.A. Beekhuizen
1
2
S3
DVV MO17-12W.A. BeekhuizenS33
Laden...