Datum | Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Wedstrijd | Uitslag |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zo 17 mrt. 13:00 | 13:00 | Alverna VR1Westervoort VR1 | Westervoort VR1 | 2 0 2 - 0 | |
Zo 17 mrt. 12:00 | 12:00 | Westervoort 2Varsseveld 2 | Varsseveld 2 | 6 0 6 - 0 | |
Zo 17 mrt. 11:45 | 11:45 | VVG '25 VR1Westervoort VR2 | Westervoort VR2 | 6 0 6 - 0 | |
Zo 17 mrt. 11:30 | 11:30 | WSV 2Westervoort 3 | Westervoort 3 | 2 1 2 - 1 | |
Zo 17 mrt. 10:00 | 10:00 | Westervoort 4De Bataven 8 | De Bataven 8 | 1 1 1 - 1 | |
Zo 17 mrt. 10:00 | 10:00 | Westervoort 5SDZZ 4 | SDZZ 4 | 4 2 4 - 2 | |
Za 16 mrt. 15:15 | 15:15 | VIOD JO17-2Westervoort JO17-2 | Westervoort JO17-2 | 1 0 1 - 0 | |
Za 16 mrt. 15:00 | 15:00 | Blauw Geel '55 JO19-1Westervoort JO19-1 | Westervoort JO19-1 | 0 5 0 - 5 | |
Za 16 mrt. 15:00 | 15:00 | AZC JO19-2Westervoort JO19-2 | Westervoort JO19-2 | 3 6 3 - 6 | |
Za 16 mrt. 13:00 | 13:00 | Westervoort 3 (za)SC Rheden 3 | SC Rheden 3 | 2 2 2 - 2 | |
Za 16 mrt. 13:00 | 13:00 | Westervoort 4 (za)Sc Groessen 5 (zat) | Sc Groessen 5 (zat) | 1 3 1 - 3 | |
Za 16 mrt. 13:00 | 13:00 | Westervoort 2 (za)OVC '85 2 | OVC '85 2 | 4 2 4 - 2 | |
Za 16 mrt. 12:30 | 12:30 | Doetinchem G1Westervoort G1 (za) | Westervoort G1 (za) | 5 5 5 - 5 | |
Za 16 mrt. 12:00 | 12:00 | ZZC'20 JO17-1Westervoort JO17-1 | Westervoort JO17-1 | 2 2 2 - 2 | |
Za 16 mrt. 11:15 | 11:15 | Westervoort MO15-1VDZ MO15-1 | VDZ MO15-1 | 2 1 2 - 1 | |
Za 16 mrt. 11:15 | 11:15 | Westervoort JO15-3DCS JO15-3 | DCS JO15-3 | 0 4 0 - 4 | |
Za 16 mrt. 11:15 | 11:15 | Westervoort JO15-2OBW JO15-1 | OBW JO15-1 | 5 1 5 - 1 | |
Za 16 mrt. 11:15 | 11:15 | DVV JO13-1Westervoort JO13-1 | Westervoort JO13-1 | 1 4 1 - 4 | |
Za 16 mrt. 11:15 | 11:15 | Blauw Wit JO15-1Westervoort JO15-1 | Westervoort JO15-1 | 6 1 6 - 1 | |
Za 16 mrt. 10:00 | 10:00 | DVOV JO13-3Westervoort JO13-2 | Westervoort JO13-2 | 3 6 3 - 6 | |
Za 16 mrt. 09:45 | 09:45 | Westervoort MO13-1ESA MO13-2 | ESA MO13-2 | 8 2 8 - 2 | |
Za 16 mrt. 09:45 | 09:45 | Westervoort JO12-4DZC '68 JO12-7 | DZC '68 JO12-7 | 7 0 7 - 0 | |
Za 16 mrt. 09:45 | 09:45 | Westervoort JO11-1RKHVV JO11-2 | RKHVV JO11-2 | 4 5 4 - 5 | |
Za 16 mrt. 09:45 | 09:45 | Westervoort JO11-2VDZ JO11-5 | VDZ JO11-5 | 12 1 12 - 1 | |
Za 16 mrt. 09:30 | 09:30 | Dierense Boys JO12-1JMWestervoort JO12-3 | Westervoort JO12-3 | 2 3 2 - 3 | |
Za 16 mrt. 08:30 | 08:30 | Westervoort JO12-2VDZ JO12-3JM | VDZ JO12-3JM | 2 10 2 - 10 | |
Za 16 mrt. 08:30 | 08:30 | SVHA JO12-1JMWestervoort JO12-1 | Westervoort JO12-1 | 4 3 4 - 3 | |
Vr 15 mrt. 21:30 | 21:30 | Loo 45+1Westervoort 45+1 | Westervoort 45+1 | 1 3 1 - 3 | |
Vr 15 mrt. 20:30 | 20:30 | Westervoort VR18+1SDZZ VR18+1 | SDZZ VR18+1 | 4 0 4 - 0 | |
Vr 15 mrt. 20:30 | 20:30 | Westervoort 45+1SC Rheden 45+1 | SC Rheden 45+1 | 2 0 2 - 0 | |
Vr 15 mrt. 20:00 | 20:00 | DVV VR18+1Westervoort VR18+1 | Westervoort VR18+1 | 0 1 0 - 1 | |
Vr 15 mrt. 20:00 | 20:00 | DVC '26 45+1Westervoort 45+1 | Westervoort 45+1 | 1 1 1 - 1 | |
Vr 15 mrt. 19:30 | 19:30 | Westervoort VR18+1DVC '26 VR18+1 | DVC '26 VR18+1 | 1 2 1 - 2 | |
Vr 15 mrt. 19:30 | 19:30 | Westervoort 45+1GSV '38 45+1 | GSV '38 45+1 | 1 0 1 - 0 | |
Zo 10 mrt. 14:00 | 14:00 | Beuningse Boys 1Westervoort 1 | Westervoort 1 | 2 0 2 - 0 | |
Zo 10 mrt. 13:30 | 13:30 | VDZ 3Westervoort 4 | Westervoort 4 | 5 3 5 - 3 | |
Zo 10 mrt. 13:30 | 13:30 | VDZ 8Westervoort 5 | Westervoort 5 | 1 4 1 - 4 | |
Zo 10 mrt. 12:00 | 12:00 | Westervoort VR1De Tukkers VR2 | De Tukkers VR2 | 1 0 1 - 0 | |
Zo 10 mrt. 10:00 | 10:00 | Westervoort VR2Loo VR1 | Loo VR1 | 1 3 1 - 3 | |
Zo 10 mrt. 10:00 | 10:00 | Westervoort 3Elsweide 2 | Elsweide 2 | 1 1 1 - 1 | |
Za 9 mrt. 15:00 | 15:00 | Westervoort JO19-1SDV Barneveld JO19-2 | SDV Barneveld JO19-2 | 10 0 10 - 0 | |
Za 9 mrt. 15:00 | 15:00 | DCS JO17-1Westervoort JO17-1 | Westervoort JO17-1 | 1 0 1 - 0 | |
Za 9 mrt. 14:30 | 14:30 | De Paasberg JO19-2Westervoort JO19-2 | Westervoort JO19-2 | 3 2 3 - 2 | |
Za 9 mrt. 14:00 | 14:00 | DVOV JO15-2JMWestervoort JO15-2 | Westervoort JO15-2 | 3 2 3 - 2 | |
Za 9 mrt. 13:00 | 13:00 | Westervoort 2 (za)Sc Groessen 3 (zat) | Sc Groessen 3 (zat) | 3 3 3 - 3 | |
Za 9 mrt. 13:00 | 13:00 | Westervoort 4 (za)DVV 4 | DVV 4 | 1 3 1 - 3 | |
Za 9 mrt. 13:00 | 13:00 | Westervoort 3 (za)VDZ 3 | VDZ 3 | 3 2 3 - 2 | |
Za 9 mrt. 12:00 | 12:00 | FC Bergh MO13-1Westervoort MO13-1 | Westervoort MO13-1 | 0 9 0 - 9 | |
Za 9 mrt. 11:45 | 11:45 | Elsweide JO15-1Westervoort JO15-1 | Westervoort JO15-1 | 1 3 1 - 3 | |
Za 9 mrt. 11:45 | 11:45 | DZC '68 JO17-5Westervoort JO17-2 | Westervoort JO17-2 | 2 2 2 - 2 | |
Za 9 mrt. 11:30 | 11:30 | Arnhemse Boys JO11-3Westervoort JO11-2 | Westervoort JO11-2 | 3 4 3 - 4 | |
Za 9 mrt. 11:15 | 11:15 | Westervoort JO13-1DIO '30 JO13-1 | DIO '30 JO13-1 | 4 4 4 - 4 | |
Za 9 mrt. 11:15 | 11:15 | Westervoort JO13-2DVC’26/Sprinkhanen JO13-3JM | DVC’26/Sprinkhanen JO13-3JM | 5 3 5 - 3 | |
Za 9 mrt. 09:45 | 09:45 | Westervoort JO12-1Eldenia JO12-3 | Eldenia JO12-3 | 8 2 8 - 2 | |
Za 9 mrt. 09:45 | 09:45 | Westervoort JO12-3Eerbeekse Boys JO12-1 | Eerbeekse Boys JO12-1 | 4 2 4 - 2 | |
Za 9 mrt. 09:45 | 09:45 | Westervoort G1 (za)Eldenia G2 | Eldenia G2 | 3 4 3 - 4 | |
Za 9 mrt. 09:45 | 09:45 | DVV JO11-2Westervoort JO11-1 | Westervoort JO11-1 | 5 8 5 - 8 | |
Za 9 mrt. 09:30 | 09:30 | SJO Rijnland - Gelders Eiland JO15-3JMWestervoort JO15-3 | Westervoort JO15-3 | 0 2 0 - 2 | |
Za 9 mrt. 09:30 | 09:30 | DCS JO12-2Westervoort JO12-4 | Westervoort JO12-4 | 3 1 3 - 1 | |
Za 9 mrt. 09:15 | 09:15 | Jonge Kracht MO15-1Westervoort MO15-1 | Westervoort MO15-1 | 0 3 0 - 3 | |
Za 9 mrt. 09:00 | 09:00 | Angerlo Vooruit JO12-1Westervoort JO12-2 | Westervoort JO12-2 | 3 2 3 - 2 | |
Zo 3 mrt. 14:00 | 14:00 | Westervoort 1Vorden 1 | Vorden 1 | 1 1 1 - 1 | |
Zo 3 mrt. 12:00 | 12:00 | Westervoort 2Angeren 2 | Angeren 2 | 3 1 3 - 1 | |
Zo 3 mrt. 11:00 | 11:00 | VDZ VR2Westervoort VR1 | Westervoort VR1 | 2 1 2 - 1 | |
Zo 3 mrt. 10:00 | 10:00 | Westervoort 4Eldenia 4 | Eldenia 4 | 2 8 2 - 8 | |
Zo 3 mrt. 10:00 | 10:00 | Westervoort 5SV Gelders Eiland 2 | SV Gelders Eiland 2 | 1 4 1 - 4 | |
Zo 3 mrt. 10:00 | 10:00 | DVV 3Westervoort 3 | Westervoort 3 | 0 2 0 - 2 | |
Za 2 mrt. 17:00 | 17:00 | Orion JO19-2Westervoort JO19-1 | Westervoort JO19-1 | 0 4 0 - 4 | |
Za 2 mrt. 15:15 | 15:15 | OBW 6Westervoort 4 (za) | Westervoort 4 (za) | 5 2 5 - 2 | |
Za 2 mrt. 15:00 | 15:00 | Westervoort JO17-1v.v. Dieren JO17-1 | v.v. Dieren JO17-1 | 0 4 0 - 4 | |
Za 2 mrt. 15:00 | 15:00 | Westervoort JO17-2Eldenia JO17-2 | Eldenia JO17-2 | 0 0 0 - 0 | |
Za 2 mrt. 15:00 | 15:00 | Westervoort MO17-1Eerbeekse Boys MO17-1 | Eerbeekse Boys MO17-1 | 3 0 3 - 0 | |
Za 2 mrt. 15:00 | 15:00 | OBW 4Westervoort 3 (za) | Westervoort 3 (za) | 3 0 3 - 0 | |
Za 2 mrt. 13:00 | 13:00 | Westervoort JO19-2Concordia-W JO19-2 | Concordia-W JO19-2 | 5 1 5 - 1 | |
Za 2 mrt. 13:00 | 13:00 | Westervoort JO15-1VVO JO15-2 | VVO JO15-2 | 1 0 1 - 0 | |
Za 2 mrt. 11:45 | 11:45 | SC Valburg JO12-1Westervoort JO12-1 | Westervoort JO12-1 | 3 1 3 - 1 | |
Za 2 mrt. 11:15 | 11:15 | Westervoort JO15-3Beekbergen JO15-2 | Beekbergen JO15-2 | 2 2 2 - 2 | |
Za 2 mrt. 11:15 | 11:15 | Westervoort JO15-2SML JO15-3 | SML JO15-3 | 5 4 5 - 4 | |
Za 2 mrt. 11:00 | 11:00 | SDZZ JO12-1JMWestervoort JO12-4 | Westervoort JO12-4 | 2 3 2 - 3 | |
Za 2 mrt. 10:45 | 10:45 | DVC’26/Sprinkhanen JO13-1JMWestervoort JO13-1 | Westervoort JO13-1 | 1 4 1 - 4 | |
Za 2 mrt. 10:30 | 10:30 | SDV Barneveld MO15-1Westervoort MO15-1 | Westervoort MO15-1 | 0 1 0 - 1 | |
Za 2 mrt. 10:30 | 10:30 | SC Rheden G1Westervoort G1 (za) | Westervoort G1 (za) | 6 2 6 - 2 | |
Za 2 mrt. 09:45 | 09:45 | Westervoort JO12-3Sprinkhanen JO12-1 | Sprinkhanen JO12-1 | 5 1 5 - 1 | |
Za 2 mrt. 09:45 | 09:45 | Westervoort MO13-1SVO VV Pinkenberg MO13-2 | SVO VV Pinkenberg MO13-2 | 3 0 3 - 0 | |
Za 2 mrt. 09:45 | 09:45 | Westervoort JO11-1GVA, JO11-1JM | GVA, JO11-1JM | 9 5 9 - 5 | |
Za 2 mrt. 09:45 | 09:45 | Westervoort JO11-2Jonge Kracht, JO11-3JM | Jonge Kracht, JO11-3JM | 2 2 2 - 2 | |
Za 2 mrt. 08:30 | 08:30 | DZC '68 JO13-5Westervoort JO13-2 | Westervoort JO13-2 | 5 3 5 - 3 | |
Do 29 feb. 20:30 | 20:30 | Spero 3 (zat)Westervoort 2 (za) | Westervoort 2 (za) | 3 3 3 - 3 |